P. O. Box 395
330 Franklin Road, Suite 135A
Brentwood, TN  37027
mobile (615) 406-3380
toll-free fax (888) 656-1034
agilitysecretary@gmail.com

Trial Secretary Services

 

GSKC Trial Results
4/14/12

lname Call Name Armband # Class Level Score Run Time Place SCT Yards Pts
Adams Trane 2028 Std Novice Preferred 85 51.65 1 76 145  
Baldwin Reba 2007 JWW Excellent B 100 28.29 1 43 162 14
Baldwin Reba 2007 Std Excellent B 100 39.63 3 62 178 22
Barnes Bear 2011 JWW Excellent B 100 39.59   43 162 3
Bosworth Lexi 2012 FAST Open 67 25.12 2 32    
Bradley Piper 1605 JWW Excellent B 100 38.11 1 45 158 6
Bradley Piper 1605 Std Excellent B 100 54.72 4 66 173 11
Bravard Louie 2019 FAST Excellent B 68 31.97 2 32    
Bravard Louie 2019 JWW Excellent B 100 34.09   43 162 8
Bravard Louie 2019 Std Excellent B 100 39.44 2 62 178 22
Bravard Louie 2019 T2B Regular 100 29   28.85   9
Bravard Spirit 2002 JWW Excellent B 100 30.77 2 43 162 12
Bravard Spirit 2002 Std Excellent B 100 41.92   62 178 20
Bravard Spirit 2002 T2B Regular 100 31.75   28.85   8
Burcham Gracie 1219 T2B Regular 100 31.37 1 31.37   10
Coupe Kate 2034 FAST Novice B 77 21.36 1 32    
Damron Alli 0802 JWW Excellent B 100 43.88 2 50 153 6
Damron Willow 0807 JWW Excellent B 100 43.35 1 50 153 6
Del Villaggio Dara 1204 FAST Excellent B 77 37.83 1 35    
Denton Kizey 1206 FAST Open 59 43.69 1 35    
Dimond Chevy 2024 FAST Novice B 57 28.84   32    
Dowdle Muffin 1216 JWW Novice B 100 35.71 1 41 103  
Dowdle Muffin 1216 Std Novice B 90 81.64 1 76 141  
Ellis Cajun 1601 FAST Open 73 31.76 1 35    
Ellis Cajun 1601 Std Excellent B 100 43.71 1 66 173 22
Ellis Cajun 1601 T2B Regular 100 33.01   32.86   9
Ellis Simi 1607 FAST Excellent A 69 33.16 1 35    
Ellis Simi 1607 Std Excellent B 100 46.4 3 66 173 19
Farage Piper 1603 JWW Excellent B 100 40.1 2 45 158 4
Farage Piper 1603 Std Excellent B 100 46 2 66 173 20
Farage Piper 1603 T2B Regular 100 33.47   32.86   9
Folis Mollie 2025 FAST Novice B 62 35.24 3 32    
Fox Fanny 2004 FAST Excellent B 68 35.83 3 32    
Fox Fanny 2004 JWW Excellent B 100 33.35   43 162 9
Fox Fanny 2004 Std Excellent B 100 41.88 4 62 178 20
Fox Fanny 2004 T2B Regular 100 29.52   28.85   9
Fox Maddie 2021 FAST Excellent A 68 36.36 1 32    
Fox Maddie 2021 T2B Regular 100 30.67   28.85   9
Fox Scooter 1205 JWW Excellent B 100 43.56 3 47 153 3
Gjertsen Lark 2601 FAST Excellent A 67 25.49 1 32    
Gjertsen Lark 2601 JWW Excellent A 100 33.7 1 43 162  
Goessling Duke 0814 Std Novice Preferred 100 68.43 1 81 141  
Harrison Ren 1602 T2B Regular 100 33.52   32.86   9
Harwood Harper 2026 Std Novice B 88 81.26 2 69 145  
Hays Spy 2030 JWW Novice B 95 27.93 1 36 107  
Hays Spy 2030 Std Novice B 95 69.15 1 69 145  
Hill Keen 2410 Std Excellent A 100 37.64 1 66 178  
Hinson Timer 0801 Std Excellent B 100 48.19 1 73 169 24
Hoffman Trip 2401 FAST Open 62 28.58 1 32    
Hoffmann Lin 2027 FAST Open 71 33.15 1 32    
Hoffmann Ron 1620 FAST Excellent A Preferred 68 32.34 1 35    
Hulser Luke 2404 JWW Excellent B 100 30.92 1 46 162 15
Jungkind Dash 2406 FAST Novice B 67 28.16 1 32    
Lednick Marley 1615 Std Excellent A Preferred 100 60.92 1 67 173  
Loree Sarah-Jean 2017 FAST Excellent B 71 37.74 1 32    
Loree Sarah-Jean 2017 JWW Excellent B 100 31.5 4 43 162 11
Loree Sarah-Jean 2017 T2B Regular 100 28.85 1 28.85   10
Martindale Masurati 1608 FAST Open 70 38.14 2 35    
Martindale Masurati 1608 T2B Regular 100 32.86 1 32.86   10
Martindale Stormy Gale 1612 Std Excellent B Preferred 100 55.7 1 67 173 11
Milam Ember 2407 FAST Novice B 64 29.95 2 32    
Milam Ember 2407 JWW Novice B 95 30.49 1 38 107  
Mohr Notty 1201 T2B Regular 100 37.97   31.37   7
Mohr Scheme 1208 T2B Regular 100 35.7   31.37   8
Mooney Summer 1626 FAST Novice A 56 25.41 1 35    
Mooney Summer 1626 Std Novice A 100 45.89 1 72 143  
Morrison Ace 1618 FAST Novice B 67 30.39 1 35    
Much Abby 1203 JWW Excellent B 100 39.73 1 47 153 7
Nelson Mattie 1217 FAST Novice B 56 31.39 1 35    
Nelson Tito 1221 FAST Novice Preferred 67 25.08 1 38    
Nelson Tito 1221 JWW Novice Preferred 100 34.7 1 43 103  
Norcross Atticus 1202 JWW Excellent B 100 41.38 2 47 153 5
Norcross George 1209 Std Excellent B 100 57.57 1 68 169 10
Padgett Landry 2035 FAST Open Preferred 55 41.08 1 35    
Padgett Landry 2035 JWW Open Preferred 100 49.53 1 49 146  
Padgett Landry 2035 Std Open Preferred 100 62.66 1 70 153  
Paterson Elliott 0401 Std Excellent A Preferred 100 46 1 78 178  
Paterson Stella 0805 FAST Excellent A 67 25.67 1 38    
Peters Cade 2040 FAST Novice B 77 29.93 2 32    
Powell Ned 0804 FAST Excellent B 63 34.11 1 38    
Powell Ned 0804 Std Excellent B 100 50.04 2 73 169 22
Powell Ned 0804 T2B Regular 100 36.35 1 36.35   10
Richbourg Gracie 1622 FAST Novice Preferred 58 24.5 1 35    
Robinson Max 1627 JWW Novice Preferred 100 26.89 1 41 105  
Robinson Max 1627 Std Novice Preferred 100 45.08 1 74 143  
Sacrey Jaxx 0816 FAST Novice Preferred 68 32.57 1 38    
Sacrey Jaxx 0816 Std Novice Preferred 85 60.72 2 81 141  
Scarborough Shug 2016 JWW Excellent B 100 30.85 3 43 162 12
Shelton Dane 2023 FAST Excellent A 67 22.87 2 32    
Sprecher Maggie 2039 FAST Novice B 60 33.07 4 32    
Stell Maxx 1629 FAST Novice B 65 32.94 2 35    
Stell Maxx 1629 Std Novice B 90 58.61 1 72 143  
Stirling Trance 2015 Std Excellent B 100 36.79 1 62 178 25
Strong Mona Lee 2403 Std Excellent B 100 59.35 1 66 178 6
Tucker Nelson 0809 FAST Novice Preferred 57 30.26 2 38    
Tucker Simon 1224 JWW Novice A 90 40.54 1 38 105  
Weinberg Lisa 2003 JWW Excellent B 100 33.05   43 162 9
Weinberg Lisa 2003 T2B Regular 100 29.72   28.85   9
Whitt Simon 1630 JWW Novice Preferred 100 30.26 2 41 105  

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012