P. O. Box 395
330 Franklin Road, Suite 135A
Brentwood, TN  37027
mobile (615) 406-3380
toll-free fax (888) 656-1034
agilitysecretary@gmail.com

Trial Secretary Services

 

GSKC Trial Results
4/13/12

lname Call Name Armband # Class Level Score Run Time Place SCT Yards Pts
Adams Trane 2028 JWW Novice Preferred 100 23.51 1 42 103  
Bender Holly 1215 JWW Novice A 100 21.47 1 39 98  
Bosworth Lexi 2012 JWW Excellent B 100 41.82 4 42 159 0
Bradley Piper 1605 JWW Excellent B 100 38.05 4 44 154 5
Del Villaggio Dara 1204 JWW Excellent B 100 30.44 1 46 148 15
Del Villaggio Dara 1204 Std Excellent B 100 39.78 1 69 173 29
Denton Kizey 1206 FAST Novice B 71 34.6 1 35    
Dodson Bonnie 1624 FAST Novice Preferred 61 32.37 1 35    
Dodson Todd 2043 FAST Novice B 65 25.83 2 32    
Dowdle Muffin 1216 JWW Novice B 100 34.01 1 39 98  
Dowdle Muffin 1216 Std Novice B 89 72.16 1 71 131  
Ellis Simi 1607 JWW Excellent B 100 35.29 1 44 154 8
Farage Piper 1603 JWW Excellent B 100 37.76 2 44 154 6
Farage Piper 1603 Std Excellent B 100 47.11 1 67 177 19
Fowler Pippin 0803 JWW Excellent B 100 45.02 4 49 148 3
Fowler Pippin 0803 Std Excellent B 100 55.27 2 74 173 18
Fox Fanny 2004 FAST Excellent B 74 31.44 1 32    
Fox Fanny 2004 JWW Excellent B 100 34.74 3 42 159 7
Fox Maddie 2021 JWW Excellent B 100 33.29 2 42 159 8
Fox Scooter 1205 JWW Excellent B 100 41.16 2 46 148 4
Goessling Duke 0814 JWW Novice Preferred 100 40.72 2 44 98  
Goessling Duke 0814 Std Novice Preferred 95 74.53 1 76 131  
Harrison Ren 1602 JWW Excellent B 100 38.02 3 44 154 5
Hill Smartie 2402 Std Excellent B 100 40.15 1 67 181 26
Hinson Spirit 0806 JWW Excellent B 100 34.84 2 49 148 14
Hinson Timer 0801 JWW Excellent B 100 37.64 3 49 148 11
Hinson Timer 0801 Std Excellent B 100 49.25 1 74 173 24
Hoffman Trip 2401 JWW Excellent B 100 41.64 2 45 159 3
Hoffman Tru 2001 Std Excellent B 100 56.52   63 181 6
Hoffmann Lin 2027 FAST Novice B 67 29.04 1 32    
Hoffmann Lin 2027 JWW Excellent B 100 42.19
42 159 0
Hulser Luke 2404 JWW Excellent B 100 31.51 1 45 159 13
Kopreski Paint 1611 JWW Excellent B Preferred 100 46.39 2 47 154 0
Kopreski Paint 1611 Std Excellent B Preferred 100 62.19 1 68 177 5
Lednick Marley 1615 Std Excellent A Preferred 100 62.74 1 68 177  
Martindale Masurati 1608 FAST Novice B 79 36.08 1 35    
Martindale Stormy Gale 1612 JWW Excellent B Preferred 100 44.42 1 47 154 2
Michaelson Piper 2031 JWW Novice A 92 42.99 1 34 103  
Milam Ember 2407 JWW Novice B 100 28.33 1 37 103  
Mohr Notty 1201 JWW Excellent B 100 41.63 3 46 148 4
Morrison Ace 1618 FAST Novice B 52 24.89 2 35    
Nelson Max 1210 FAST Novice Preferred 58 32.25 1 38    
Nelson Tito 1221 FAST Novice Preferred 58 40.49 2 38    
Padgett Landry 2035 FAST Open Preferred 66 39.41 1 35    
Paterson Stella 0805 JWW Excellent B 100 33.62 1 49 148 15
Peters Cade 2040 Std Novice B 95 43.1 1 65 136  
Powell Ned 0804 FAST Excellent B 63 33.15 1 38    
Ryan Jasper 0810 JWW Excellent B Preferred 100 41.19 1 51 148 9
Ryan Jasper 0810 Std Excellent B Preferred 100 54.36 2 74 173 19
Sacrey Jaxx 0816 JWW Novice Preferred 100 29.65 1 44 98  
Shelton Dane 2023 Std Excellent A 100 42.45 1 63 181  
Smith Jez 0811 FAST Excellent A Preferred 61 30.84 1 38    
Smith Jez 0811 Std Excellent B Preferred 100 52.49 1 74 173 21
Stirling Trance 2015 Std Excellent B 100 37.37 1 63 181 25
Strong Mona Lee 2403 Std Excellent B 100 57.2 2 67 181 9
Weber Tip 2008 Std Excellent B 100 43.63 4 63 181 19
Weinberg Lisa 2003 JWW Excellent B 100 32.554 1 42 159 9
Weinberg Lisa 2003 Std Excellent B 100 42.35 3 63 181 20
Weisbrodt Jazz 2009 Std Excellent B 100 41.5 2 63 181 21
Whitt Simon 1630 Std Novice Preferred 100 49.54 1 70 134  

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012

 Copyright Paws-Abilities 2012